Foundation
$9,000 / quarter
Your back office built from zero: processes, manuals, ERP and automations.
Technology now changes every few months, yet most businesses still run on habits, spreadsheets and people’s memory, and every change costs them. We believe every business deserves a structure that keeps up. So we start from how you actually work: we map it, write it down as processes and operating manuals, and build everything on top of that, then stay with you and adapt it every time your business or the technology changes. What you get is an ERP set up for your business and automations for the repetitive work, plus AI agents for your operation from Industry up and an engineer of your own, trained to run it, in Ownership. All in a 12-month program.
From $9,000 / quarter
Technology is moving faster than ever with AI.
We get your business ready, then keep adapting it as things change.
You bought a solution. It was good, but it never quite fit.
Then your business changed. The technology changed.
And you were back to searching for a new solution.
We get your business ready for now and the future, in four simple steps.
We document how your company works.
You get a company operation manual, so everything is always done the same way.
We configure every app your business needs, in one place.
No more separate apps. Your whole business, connected.
We train the AI to follow your operation and automate what is left.
Here you see the AI working in your favour, and your business starts running on its own.
We stay with you.
Your own Forward Deployed Engineer knows your business and adapts your system every time your business or the technology changes. You never start from zero again.
This time, the solution fits.
Because it is built on how your business really works.
And when your business or the technology changes, it changes with you.
KOEIA
Foundation
$9,000 / quarter
Your back office built from zero: processes, manuals, ERP and automations.
Industry
$18,000 / quarter
Everything in Foundation, plus your operation and AI agents built for it.
Ownership
$30,000 / quarter
Everything in Industry, plus your own in-house Forward Deployed Engineer.
Compare plans
| All plansA 12-month program. Pay quarterly, or yearly and save 5%. | Foundation$9,000 / quarterGet a quote | Industry$18,000 / quarterGet a quote | Ownership$30,000 / quarterGet a quote |
|---|---|---|---|
| Processes and operating manuals | |||
| ERP set up for your business | |||
| Back office (sales, purchasing, accounting, people) | |||
| Automations | |||
| Your operation (inventory, production, services or retail) | — | ||
| Industry apps | — | ||
| AI agents built for your operation | — | ||
| Support | Standard | Priority | Priority |
| Your own in-house Forward Deployed Engineer (hiring, training, certification) | — | — | |
| We keep adapting your system |
Need a different payment schedule? Payment plans available. Talk to us →
We build your company’s operating structure from zero: processes, operating manuals, an ERP and the AI automations that run on it. Then we stay with you.
No, that’s where most of our clients start. We map how you work today and design how it should work.
Every plan is a 12-month program. Pay quarterly, or yearly upfront and save 5%.
An engineer who works inside your business, learns how you operate and keeps adapting your system as you grow.
You keep everything you built. With Ownership, your own in-house FDE takes over; with the other plans, we keep supporting you on a lighter plan.
Yes. We work with companies anywhere, in English and Spanish.